diff --git a/configuration/httpd/conf.d/007-sail-insight.conf b/configuration/httpd/conf.d/007-sail-insight.conf
index e3006ad7d3e..43cf92db7e2 100644
--- a/configuration/httpd/conf.d/007-sail-insight.conf
+++ b/configuration/httpd/conf.d/007-sail-insight.conf
@@ -1,27 +1,27 @@
# sail-insight.com
- ServerName sail-insight.com
- ServerAlias www.sail-insight.com
- RedirectPermanent / https://sail-insight.com/
+ ServerName sail-insight.com
+ ServerAlias www.sail-insight.com
+ RedirectPermanent / https://sail-insight.com/
- ServerName sail-insight.com
- ServerAlias www.sail-insight.com
- Use SSL-sail-insight
- CustomLog logs/services_log combined env=!original_client_ip
- CustomLog logs/services_log first_forwarded_for_ip env=original_client_ip
- Alias / /home/trac/sail-insight-website/
-
- Options Indexes FollowSymLinks MultiViews
- AllowOverride All
- Order allow,deny
- allow from all
-
+ ServerName sail-insight.com
+ ServerAlias www.sail-insight.com
+ Use SSL-sail-insight
+ CustomLog logs/services_log combined env=!original_client_ip
+ CustomLog logs/services_log first_forwarded_for_ip env=original_client_ip
+ Alias / /home/trac/sail-insight-website/
+
+ Options Indexes FollowSymLinks MultiViews
+ AllowOverride All
+ Order allow,deny
+ allow from all
+
SSLEngine On
SSLCertificateFile /etc/letsencrypt/live/sail-insight.com/cert.pem
SSLCertificateKeyFile /etc/letsencrypt/live/sail-insight.com/privkey.pem
- SSLCertificateChainFile /etc/letsencrypt/live/sail-insight.com/fullchain.pem
+ SSLCertificateChainFile /etc/letsencrypt/live/sail-insight.com/fullchain.pem